Постановщики

Режиссёры

Андрей Андреев

Александр Львович Баргман

Режиссёр-постановщик

Валерий Галин

Вячеслав Гвоздков

Николай Горбунов

Екатерина Геннадьевна Гранитова

Режиссер-постановщик

Валерий Гришко

Дмитрий Егоров

Сергей Юрьевич Землянский

Режиссёр-хореограф

Владимир Золотарь

Александр Зыков

Андрей Корионов

Тимофей Александрович Кулябин

Режиссер-постановщик

Анна Морозова

Режиссёр

Василий Олийчук

Юрий Пахомов

Олег Пермяков

Андрей Прикотенко

Владимир Рубанов

Олег Рыбкин

Александр Савчук

Василий Георгиевич Сенин

Алексей Серов

Риккардо Соттили

Сергей Стеблюк

Георгий Товстоногов

Юрий Урнов

Александр Хухлин

Вадим Цхакая

Дмитрий Черняков

Сергей Чехов

Режиссер драмы, актер

Пётр Шерешевский

Павел Южаков

Ян Виллем ван ден Бош

Художники

Нана Абдрашитова

Владимир Авдеев

Ольга Атмадзас

Фемистокл Атмадзас

Владимир Боер

Анастасия Бугаева

Николай Вагин

Ника Велегжанинова

Художник по костюмам

Евгений Ганзбург

Олег Головко

Александр Горенштейн

Стефания-Ханальда Граурогкайте

Ирина Долгова

Владимир Иванов

Эмиль Капелюш

Игорь Капитанов

Вадим Коптиевский

Полина Коробейникова

Илья Кутянский

Евгений Лемешонок

Художник-постановщик

Мария Лукка

Художник по костюмам

Светлана Матвеева

Митрич

Михаил Мокров

Александр Мохов

Художник-постановщик

Татьяна Ногинова

Максим Владимирович Обрезков

Художник-постановщик

Олег Осколков

В. Пушкин

Росита Рауд

Художник

Тимофей Рябушинский

Никита Сазонов

Фагиля Сельская

Денис Солнцев

Василий Викторович Филипчук

Художник по свету

Виталий Чернуха

Николай Николаевич Чернышев

Главный художник

Анатолий Шубин

Денис Шуриц

Хореографы

Альберт Альберт

Ирина Вакарина

Олег Глушков

Игорь Григурко

Олег Жуковский

Режиссёр по пластике

Рушан Иксанов

Панфилова Ирина

Хореограф

Ирина Ляховская

Артур Ощепков

Николай Реутов

Ирина Ткаченко

Композиторы

Григорий Львович Ауэрбах

Композитор

Владимир Бычковский

Максим Карпец

Александр Маноцков

Максим Мисютин

Композитор

Ричардас Норвила

Андрей Попов

Маргарита Ржаницина

Игорь Рогалев

Елена Сибиркина

Андрей Федоськин

Юрий Юкечев

Николай Якимов

Помощники режиссёров

Людмила Белова

Галина Хрячкова

Наталья Ярушкина

Яндекс.Метрика